Hotels in Le Fœil (Brittany, France)
6 hotels in Le Fœil
- Select dates to see exact prices
Room at the "Alchémille" Castle
Select dates to see exact pricesVacation Rental 2: "La Belle Aire" at Christophe's
Select dates to see exact pricesLogis Hôtel du Commerce
1 StarsRegional cuisine at on-site restaurant, Outdoor terrace for guest relaxation
Select dates to see exact pricesKyriad DIRECT Saint Brieuc - Parc des Expositions
2 StarsRelax in renovated modern rooms, Enjoy daily buffet breakfast options
See prices from 5 sitesfrom R 921BRIT HOTEL CONFORT Saint-Brieuc Langueux
3 StarsHeated indoor pool and sauna, Regional cuisine at on-site restaurant
See prices from 3 sitesfrom R 1,203Kyriad Saint Brieuc - Tregueux
3 StarsShared kitchen and bar lounge, Soundproofed rooms with comfortable bedding
See prices from 6 sitesfrom R 925Best Western Le Duguesclin
3 StarsOn-site La Taverne Restaurant, Central Saint-Brieuc City Location
See prices from 7 sitesfrom R 1,782Hotel Edgar
4 StarsGourmet regional cuisine onsite, On-site spa and wellness facilities
See prices from 9 sitesfrom R 1,705Hôtel Les Voisins Beaucemaine
2 StarsUtilize shared kitchen and lounge, Experience rural tranquility in farmhouse
Select dates to see exact pricesNovotel Saint Brieuc Centre Gare
4 StarsHeated Indoor Swimming Pool Access, On-site L’Amiral Restaurant Dining
See prices from 9 sitesfrom R 1,950B&B HOTEL Saint-Brieuc
2 StarsSecure gated parking on site, Attentive and helpful front desk
See prices from 7 sitesfrom R 804Quality Aparthotel Plérin Saint-Brieuc
Secure on-site parking available, Proximity to coastal hiking trails
See prices from 3 sitesfrom R 1,146Premiere Classe Saint Brieuc
1 StarsImpeccably maintained guest room standards, Nearby dining options in Tregueux
See prices from 6 sitesfrom R 618Contact Hôtel du Champ de Mars de Saint-Brieuc
2 StarsProximity to Saint-Brieuc train station, Personalized service from management team
See prices from 6 sitesfrom R 1,238ibis Styles Saint Brieuc Gare Centre
3 StarsProximity to Saint-Brieuc Train Station, Early Morning Breakfast Buffet Options
See prices from 9 sitesfrom R 1,718Logis, Hôtel Au Chêne Vert
3 StarsOn-site restaurant serving regional cuisine, Three renovated on-site squash courts
See prices from 8 sitesfrom R 1,056Brit Hotel & Spa Saint Brieuc Plérin
4 StarsPrivate wellness spa with facilities, Varied breakfast buffet with local
See prices from 5 sitesfrom R 1,380Hotel de Clisson
3 StarsRelax in the quiet garden, Walk to Saint-Brieuc city center
See prices from 7 sitesfrom R 1,479Quick Palace Saint Brieuc
1 StarsFamily rooms with bunk beds, Blackout shutters for restful sleep
See prices from 4 sitesfrom R 831Best Western Plus Hotel de Robien
3 StarsAccess on-site sauna and gym, Walk 400 meters to station
See prices from 3 sitesfrom R 1,468The Originals City, Hôtel Ker Izel, Saint-Brieuc
2 StarsSeasonal outdoor pool and garden, Central location near historic landmarks
See prices from 4 sitesfrom R 1,176Brit Hotel Saint Brieuc
3 StarsHeated indoor swimming pool access, Professional and attentive service team
Select dates to see exact pricesAuberge de Jeunesse HI Saint-Brieuc
Extensive outdoor recreational facility access, Fully equipped shared kitchen access
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Restaurant l'Eskemm St Brieuc-Trégueux
3 StarsOn-site bistrot-style regional dining, Meeting space and bike rentals
See prices from 5 sitesfrom R 1,127Hôtel Miléade de la Plage - Binic
3 StarsDine with panoramic sea views, Relax in the on-site spa
Select dates to see exact pricesGîtes du Domaine du Grenier
3 StarsIndoor heated swimming pool access, Homemade breakfast with local products
Select dates to see exact pricesManoir du Roselier
4 StarsGourmet dining with sea views, Direct access to GR34 trails
See prices from 3 sitesfrom R 1,366ibis Styles Saint Brieuc Plerin
3 StarsQuiet rooms with effective soundproofing, Daily buffet breakfast with variety
See prices from 5 sitesfrom R 1,635ibis budget Saint-Brieuc Yffiniac
3 StarsDaily buffet breakfast service available, Convenient access from N12 motorway
Select dates to see exact pricesBrit Privilege Plerin
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesClair Armor
Select dates to see exact pricesDomaine du Grenier
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesibis Saint Brieuc Yffiniac
3 StarsThree on-site meeting rooms, Rooms with memory foam toppers
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Campanile Saint-Brieuc - Langueux
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.
