Hotels in Graimbouville (Haute-Normandie, France)
2 hotels in Graimbouville
- Select dates to see exact prices
Self-contained Accommodation In Farmhouse With Swimming Pool
Select dates to see exact pricesFerme Clatot
2 StarsHistoric 1833 renovated farmhouse, Tranquil garden and terrace
Select dates to see exact pricesB&B HOTEL Le Havre Harfleur 2
2 StarsSecure on-site parking, Family-friendly room configurations
See prices from 7 sitesfrom R 846Zenao Appart'hôtels Montivilliers
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact priceshotelF1 Le Havre Est - Gonfreville
1 StarsProximity to commercial amenities, Flexible room options
Select dates to see exact pricesCampanile Le Havre Nord - Montivilliers
3 StarsIndoor swimming pool access, Relaxing spa and sauna facilities
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel Inn Design Le Havre Nord Montivilliers
2 StarsOn-site Resto Novo restaurant, Budget-friendly Normandy base
Select dates to see exact pricesLogis-Hôtel & Restaurant LE CARNOT
2 StarsTraditional French dining, Proximity to Normandy's coast
Select dates to see exact pricesHôtel Relais d'Étretat
3 StarsSoundproofed rooms with verdant views, Convenient connecting room options
Select dates to see exact pricesKyriad Direct Le Havre Est - Gonfreville
2 StarsConvenient on-site parking, Practical stopover accommodation
Select dates to see exact pricesB&B HOTEL Le Havre Harfleur 1
2 StarsFamily rooms with sleeping lofts, Proximity to Harfleur (Halte) train station
Select dates to see exact pricesDOMITYS - La Poudre de Lin
4 StarsOn-site restaurant dining, Well-equipped fitness center
Select dates to see exact pricesChateau Gruchet Le Valasse
3 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesHotel Des Falaises
3 StarsViews of medieval manor or marketplace, Secure private parking garages
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Saint Christophe
2 StarsCharming vintage-inspired decor, Inviting outdoor terrace
Select dates to see exact pricesZenitude Hôtel-Résidences Le Havre
3 StarsSecure on-site parking, UNESCO World Heritage Site access
Select dates to see exact pricesIbis Budget Le Havre Les Docks
2 StarsPet-friendly accommodation, Proximity to Docks Vauban shopping mall
Select dates to see exact pricesDormy House
4 StarsRooms with cliff and sea views, Panoramic fine-dining restaurant
Select dates to see exact pricesPremiere Classe Le Havre Centre
2 StarsSecure private parking, UNESCO World Heritage site access
Select dates to see exact pricesBest Western Eden Spa
3 StarsPanoramic Pont de Normandie views, Heated indoor pool and solarium
Select dates to see exact pricesLe relais des 2 normandies
2 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesLes Pins de César - La campagne d'Etretat
4 StarsNuxe Spa with Japanese bath, Chalet with garden access
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel La Résidence Manoir De La Salamandre
3 StarsTraditional French restaurant, Elegant rooms with spa baths
Select dates to see exact pricesHotel Le Rayon Vert
3 StarsPanoramic sea and cliff views, Seafood specialty restaurant
Select dates to see exact pricesibis budget Honfleur Centre Ville
2 StarsNormandy Bridge views, Modern maritime-inspired design
Select dates to see exact pricesAuberge Bout de Bois
4 StarsSelect dates to see exact pricesEklo Hotels Le Havre
3 StarsIndustrial design common areas, Mare-Rouge tram station access
Select dates to see exact pricesAppart Hotel Odalys City Le Havre Les Docks
3 StarsEnergizing fitness center, UNESCO World Heritage proximity
See prices from 1 sitefrom R 981Birgit Hôtel Le Havre Centre
3 StarsBistro Régent restaurant, Unique travel-themed decor
Select dates to see exact pricesAppart'Hôtel Odalys City Centre Gare
4 StarsOn-site fitness room, UNESCO World Heritage architecture
Select dates to see exact pricesB&B HOTEL Le Havre Centre
3 StarsSecure private parking, Modernist architectural surroundings
Select dates to see exact pricesLa Villa 10
3 StarsPartner restaurant Le Homard Bleu, Full-service wellness spa
Select dates to see exact pricesMercure Honfleur
4 StarsViews of Pont de Normandie, Secure private parking with EV charging
Select dates to see exact pricesAparthotel Adagio Access Le Havre Les Docks
3 StarsSecure on-site parking, Pet-friendly accommodations
Select dates to see exact prices
The prices and availability we receive from booking sites change constantly. This means you may not always find the exact same offer you saw on trivago when you land on the booking site.
